19 December 2017
Loftus Poultry Run
Tour de Helvellyn
11 December 2017
Parkrun
Hardmoors Roseberry Marathon
07 December 2017
Liverpool Santa Dash
Wadsworth Trog
Langdale 10k
Rudolph's Romp
28 November 2017
Kirkby Moor Fell Race
Clowne Half Marathon
Centurion Wendover 50
Cyprus International Challenge
21 November 2017
Newcastle Town Moor Marathon
Wooler Trail Marathon
Wensleydale Wedge
Harriers vs. Cyclists
16 November 2017
Bolton Abbey Run
Behobia - San Sebastian 20k
Hardmoors Goathland Marathon
09 November 2017
Dougie First For Ripon at Ripley
Jane Enjoys Another PB at Leeds
Paul First Home in a Kanter
Jill Claims Two Prizes in Otley
Stan's the man in Snowdon
Steve Completes First Half Marathon
23 October 2017
Whixley 10k
Camp Hill 10k
Ennerdale 25k
Hardmoors Osmotherly Marathon
Ultra Tour of Edinburgh
16 October 2017
Bob Graham Club
Birmingham Marathon
Yorkshire Wildlife 5k
Shaun Lee Johnstone 10
Lakeland Four Passes
12 October 2017
Eindhoven Marathon
Richmond 10k
York Marathon
Kielder Marathon
Curbar Fell Race
Round Ripon Ultra
Leeds Women 10k
03 October 2017
Cusworth 10k
Grewelthorpe Multi Terrain Race
26 September 2017
Lancaster Marathon
World Vets Mountain Race
25 September 2017
Sutton Park 10k
Equinox 24 hr Event
Loch Ness Marathon
Hull Marathon
Wansfell Fell Race
Haverah Trail Race
DT40
Snape 10k
22 September 2017
Tadcaster 10
Angie's Stanage Struggle
Inaugural Worcester Half
Hardmoors 60
17 September 2017
Wirral Half Marathon
Vale of York Half
Sub 90 min for Chatwin at GNR
05 September 2017
Helvellyn Triathlon
Para 10 Miler
Sheffield Navigation for Stan
Man vs Mountain
Hardmoors Princess Events
Skiddaw Grand Tour
A Quartet of Fell Races
Wetherby 10k
Tholthorpe 10k
28 August 2017
Minster to Minster 2017
Smuggler's Trod
Sessay Swift 6k
27 August 2017
Race the Train
Escrick 10k
Scorton 10k
19 August 2017
Rosedale Hardmoors Marathon
Arncliffe Fell Race
Balmullo Trail Race
Darlington 10k
10 August 2017
York 10k
Osmotherley Fell Race
Clennel Ultra
Hangin Stone Leap
Farleton Knot Fell Race
02 August 2017
Ryedale 10k & Half Marathon
Lakeland 100
Ambleside Fell Race
Snowdonia Trail Marathon
18 July 2017
Burton Leonard 10k
Cracoe Fell Race
DT30
11 July 2017
RR Men Claim Burn Valley Team Prize
Holts Complete SCW
LWW Finish For Dave & Tony
Karen Claims Win In Season Finale
10 July 2017
Danefield Relay 2017
04 July 2017
Harrogate 10K
Reservoir Dogs Ultra
27 June 2017
Staveley Stampede 10k
Wharfedale 2 Peaks Challenge
Welsh Ultra
Round Sheffield
Summer League – Race 4 Knaresborough
19 June 2017
The Wall Rat Race – 69 Miles
Hull 10K
Race The Train
HDSRL Race 3
13 June 2017
Runstock 50 km
Keswick 25 km
Bamburgh 10k
Hardmoors Wainstones
Hawkswick Dash
Swaledale Marathon
Knaresborough Bed Race
07 June 2017
Otley 10
06 June 2017
Alex Conquers Bob Graham Round
Reece Wins 2nd League Race
Sally Wins Age Category Twice
Mountain Yomp
Top of The Wolds 10K
Wharfedale Trail Half Marathon
Edinburgh Marathon
Summer League - Harrogate
Melmerby 10K
Roseberry & Coniston Fell Races
Devon Marathon
Liverpool Weekend
LDWA 100
25 May 2017
Windermere Marathon
Charlesworth Chase
15 May 2017
Montane Howgills Trail 26
Ripon 10
Fairfield Horseshoe
Sardinia Trail Race
Malhamdale Trail
Jack Bloor Fell Race
Ravenscar 10k
North Lincolnshire Half Marathon
Hamelden Fell Race
Nidderdale 20
Hardmoors 110
02 May 2017
Great Cake Fell Race
Keswick Half Marathon
Kirkbymoorside 10K
The Fellsman
Dave in Top 10 at London
Sally Wins at Guisborough
19 April 2017
Boston (UK) Marathon
Helmsley 10K
11 April 2017
Hardmoors White Horse Marathon
Vale of York 10
Glendalough Adventure
Lakes Mountain 42
04 April 2017
Fountains 10k
Blubberhouses 25
DT20
Calderdale Hike
03 April 2017
Coniston 14
Keighley 10k
Ripon Duathlon
Keilder Night Run
21 March 2017
Trimpell 20 mile
British Masters Indoor Championships
Fleet Half Marathon
East Hull 20
20 March 2017
Thirsk 10
Hardmoors 55
Deerstalker Event
Dent 14
13 March 2017
Ella Wins Lee First for RR at Lightwater 10k
Heather Half Marathon Finish
Simon Runs Welsh Lakes 20 Miler
Claire Wins Otley Ultra
28 February 2017
Anne at Thorpe Park Half
Claire Claims 3rd Lady
New Member Julian Completes Fell Race
14 February 2017
Windy Hill Fell Race
Muddy Boots 10k
07 February 2017
Wadsworth Trog
Rombalds Stride
03 February 2017
Clough Head Fell Race
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
Stanbury Fell Race
12 January 2017
Burn Valley Resurrected!
10 January 2017
Toby and Reece Selected for Yorkshire Team
Jill Wins at Scarborough
02 January 2017
Michael Top in Hardmoors Marathon Series
Linda Wins at Hardmoors 15 / 30
Ben First at JHJ