21 December 2015
Really Wild Boar Fell Race
13 December 2015
Hardmoors Series – Roseberry Race
09 December 2015
Percy Pud 10k
Frostbite 30
Rudolph's Romp
2016 Swaledale Marathon
27 November 2015
Reece Top 400 Place at Leeds Abbey Dash
Sally Tackles Pendle Hill – FOUR TIMES!!
Foreman and Imeson Rule at Wensleydale Wedge
Dalby Dash
Kilburn Kanter
Goatland Hardmoors 29 mile
Guisborough Moors Fell Race
28 October 2015
Whixley 10k
27 October 2015
Great Whernside Fell Race
Hardmoors Chop Gate Chiller
Snowdonia Marathon
22 October 2015
Abu Dhabi F1 Run
Birmingham & Bridlington Half Marathons
Shaun Lee Johnstone 10
13 October 2015
Sally Wins Age Category in Esk Series
Stan Under 50 Mins at Richmond 10K
Tori Third at York
Hayley PB at Chester Marathon
Men Take Team Title at Grewelthorpe 13k
Alex and Anneke Claim Double Win at Ripon Ultra
Loch Ness Running Festival
Robin Hood - Half and Full Marathons
DT40
25 September 2015
Vale of York Half Marathon
Viking Chase
Snape 10k
Equinox 24
Hardmoors 60
14 September 2015
The Great North Run
Hull Marathon
Castleton Fell race
Wetherby 10k
Tholthorpe 10k
Hardmoors Princess
Reeth Fell Race
Sessay Swift 6k
The Great North Run - 2014
28 July 2015
James Herriot Trail Race
Cock Howe and Beyond
21 July 2015
Ironman UK at Bolton
Burton Leonard 10k
Ingleborough Fell Race
Pennine 39
13 July 2015
Luchon Aneto
Dales Trail Series 30km
Addingham Fell Race
Danefield Relay
02 July 2015
Staveley Stampede
Wharfedale 3 Peaks
Whorlton Run
23 June 2015
Hyde Tameside Manchester 7 mile
Settle Hills Fell Race
HDSRL - Wetherby
16 June 2015
Hardmoors Rosedale races
The Bed Race
Swaledale Marathon
Otley 10
11 June 2015
Wharfedale Trail Half Marathon
Otley Chevin Fell Race
Thirsk HDSRL
01 June 2015
Coniston Gullies Fell Race
Edinburgh Marathon
25 May 2015
Melmerby 10k
Hardmoors 110 in the bag!
HDSRL at Dragons
18 May 2015
The 2015 Ripon 10 Mile
Ingleborough Marathon
Lichfield Half Marathon
13 May 2015
HDSRL at Harrogate
Keswick to Barrow Road Race
Malhamdale Trail Run
Bluebell Trail Race
Kirbymoorside 10k
Marske 5k
Lincolnshire Half Marathon
Belfast Marathon
28 April 2015
Hamsterley 10k
Great Times in London
First for Hayley at Stratford
HOKA Highland Fling
3 Peaks Trio
Fellsman Tester
20 April 2015
Reeth 20km Trail Race
Fountains 10k
Manchester Marathon
Special Birthday at Hawkshead
19 April 2015
Club Weekend Away 2015
Rotterdam and Paris Marathons
1 and 2 at Sheffield Half Marathon!
DT20 - Inaugural Race
18 April 2015
Stokesley Duathlon
30 March 2015
Yorkshire Middle Distance O Champs
Blubberhouses 25
23 March 2015
Juniors in form at Catterick
Orienteering Sprint Champs
Thirsk 10 mile
Walker Under 10 Hours for 55 Mile Ultra
17 March 2015
Dynamic Dalton Duo Reign at Lightwater
Witton Park Schools XC Champs
Silverstone Half Marathon
Spen 20 and another Ladies 1, 2, 3
Dentdale 14
09 March 2015
Harewood House 10k
Rhyader Round
Troller's Trot 2015
03 March 2015
Haweswater Half Marathon
High Cup Nick Fell Race
25 February 2015
Huddersfield 10k
Snake Lane 10
Great West Half Marathon
Liversedge Half Marathon
Hardmoors at Osmotherley
09 February 2015
Mike returns in style as Sharon wins again
Harewood House Half
08 February 2015
Muddy Boots 2015 Results
04 February 2015
Dewsbury 10k
Annual Awards 2015
25 January 2015
Brass Monkey
15 January 2015
Gabriel leads Ripon round the Rock
11 January 2015
York 5k XC
Hardmoors 15 and 30
Ripon Runners at JHJ 2014