28 December 2014
Jolly Holly Jog 2014
14 December 2014
Frostbite 30 2014
Rudolph's Romp
01 December 2014
Florence Marathon
Leeds Xmas 10k Challenge
30 November 2014
Barnsley 10k
Dalton sub 36 in Dash
Bridget the best at Wensleydale
Win for Ella at XC Championship
13 November 2014
Juniors at West Yorkshire Cross Country League
11 November 2014
Wadsworth Half Trog Fell Race
Dalby Dash 10k
Evil Sheriff Off-Road Duathlon
Goathland Marathon
06 November 2014
Guisborough 3 Tops
Guy Fawkes 10 mile
Kilburn Kanter 2014
27 October 2014
Great Whernside Race
Snowdonia Marathon
Super Simon Smashes Fourth Sub 4
23 October 2014
Barlow Hamilton qualifies to represent NI
21 October 2014
Shaun Lee Johnstone 10 Mile
14 October 2014
PBs at York Marathon
13 October 2014
Wasdale Show Fell Race
06 October 2014
Grewelthorpe 13k Multi Terrain Race
Esk Valley Series - Levisham
Mablethorpe Marathon
Ripon Ultra 2014
Longmynd
Saltergate Circuit
Junior 5k
30 September 2014
Loch Ness Marathon
Sutton 10K
4 Lakeland Passes
Redcar Half Marathon
Esk Valley Winter Series - Viking Chase
Equinox 24 Hour Race
Hardmoors 60
15 September 2014
Belfast Half Marathon
Yorkshire 10k
One Foot In The Gargrave
08 September 2014
Tholthorpe 10k
Sherburn in Elmet Half Marathon
Transalpine Run
02 September 2014
Wetherby 10k
UTMB for Chapman and Foreman
Kilnsey Show Race
26 August 2014
Spofforth 10k
Ripon SAS (Sally, Anneke, Sheena) Storm Smugglers
Sessay Swift
18 August 2014
Askern 10 Mile
Darlington 10k
Bastow takes V50 BOFRA title
25th Hanging Stone Leap
Bastow best at Ambleside
01 August 2014
James Herriot Trail
Rock 'n' Rowel the 2nd
23 July 2014
Cracoe Race in BOFRA series
Sunderland 5k and Harrogate 10k
Ingleborough Mountain Race
Yorkshire Wolds Half Marathon
Holts tackle Race to the Stones
20 July 2014
Walkington 10k and Eccup 10 mile
Great North 10k
Burton Leonard 10k
Luchon Aneto Trial Marathon
Ripon Tri 2014
Pit Stop 10k - Darlington
02 July 2014
Humberside Half
Upper Wharfedale 3 Peaks Challenge
25 June 2014
Stampeding Staveley
HDSRL - Yeadon & Esholt
16 June 2014
Bastow Dashing at Hawkswick
Ripon Ladies Claim Bedrace Hat Trick
Swaledale Marathon
Undulating Otley
Kirkby Malzeard 10k
10 June 2014
HDSRL - East Harsley
04 June 2014
Middlesborough 5k
M2M Ultra 2014
28 May 2014
Edinburgh Marathon
Liverpool Marathon
Melmerby 10k
HDSRL - Nidd Valley
20 May 2014
Ripon 10 2014-05-18
Club Results at the Ripon 10
Charlesworth Chase
Sedbergh Gala Fell Race
12 May 2014
Ravenscar Half Marathon
Sunderland Pier 2 Pier
Keswick-2-Barrow
08 May 2014
HDSRL - Ilkley
06 May 2014
Brilliant Boddy Blasts to PB
Reeth 20k
Kirbymoorside 10k
29 April 2014
First of the Summer Tri
Fountains 10k
28 April 2014
Shakespeare Marathon
Madrid Marathon
Hoka Highland Fling Ultra
The Fellsman
Three Peaks Fell Race
22 April 2014
North Tyneside 10k
Helmsley 10k
15 April 2014
Green in top 40 at London
08 April 2014
Manchester Marathon
Brighton Marathon
Lincoln 10k
Harewood 10k
Blubberhouses 25
24 March 2014
Thirsk 10 Mile
Hardmoors 55
19 March 2014
Green Claims Title As New Dawn Rises
Barcelona Marathon
South Yorkshire Half Marathon
Brooks Fleet Half Marathon
10 March 2014
Spen 20
Rhayader Round The Lakes 20 Mile
09 March 2014
Dentdale Run
02 March 2014
Albertville 5 mile
Troller's Trot
25 February 2014
Snake Lane 10
24 February 2014
High Cup Nick Fell Race
18 February 2014
Barlow Hamilton Claims Double Success
10 February 2014
Muddy Boots Lives Up to Name!
21 January 2014
Rodney's 400 m Challenge
Brass Monkey 2014
13 January 2014
String of PBs at Park Run
06 January 2014
Clay Bank East
Filey Flyer
Yorkshire CC Championships at Lightwater
Captain Cook's Races